S&P BSE SENSEX 34287.24 0.90%
306.54
NIFTY 10142.15   1.13%
113.05
NASDAQ 9814.08   2.06%
198.27
NIKKEI 22863.73   0.74%
167.99
FTSE100 6484.30   2.25%
142.90

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 30-Apr-2020 What's Out as on 31-Mar-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.0.22830.0063
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.18510.0051
Bharat Forge Ltd.7.49420.2075
Havells India Ltd.3.09930.0858
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.7.93160.2196
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.2.85080.0789
Punjab National Bank8.87380.2457
Canara Bank2.28540.0633
Jyothy Labs Ltd.3.77160.1044
Bajaj Auto Ltd.10.16530.2814
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd.6.31330.1748
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
JSW Steel Ltd.2.42190.0811
NCC Ltd.0.59060.0198
Pidilite Industries Ltd.0.33910.0114
Escorts Ltd.0.80170.0268
CESC Ltd.3.59520.1204
Dabur India Ltd.6.24440.2091
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.0.54080.0181
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.1.15680.0387
Bank Of Baroda0.14460.0048
GAIL (India) Ltd.0.49000.0164
IndusInd Bank Ltd.2.62770.088
Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd.27.42920.9184
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.4.93070.1651
VIP Industries Ltd.0.24900.0083
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.0.67380.0226
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.12.27110.4109
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.7.47600.2503
SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd.7.30670.2446
Equitas Holdings Ltd.0.22990.0077