S&P BSE SENSEX 38993.20 -0.91%
-359.47
NIFTY 11685.45   -1.21%
-142.80
NASDAQ 7702.38   -1.46%
-113.90
NIKKEI 21301.73   0.24%
51.64
FTSE100 7310.88   -0.51%
-37.72

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 30-Apr-2019 What's Out as on 31-Mar-2019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bharat Electronics Ltd.9.06360.2329
Steel Authority Of India Ltd.7.53300.1936
NIIT Ltd.1.05550.0271
Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.77180.0198
Torrent Power Ltd.23.67420.6084
DLF Ltd.0.40420.0104
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.24.99310.6278
Wipro Ltd.4.92610.1237
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd.6.04480.1518
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.12.10650.3041
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.9.13660.2295