S&P BSE SENSEX 35808.95 -0.19%
-67.27
NIFTY 10724.40   -0.20%
-21.65
NASDAQ 7472.41   0.61%
45.46
NIKKEI 20900.63   -1.13%
-239.08
FTSE100 7236.70   0.55%
39.70

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 31-Jan-2019 What's Out as on 31-Dec-2018
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.12.10490.319
The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.3.64210.096
Eicher Motors Ltd.1.75800.0463
Gruh Finance Ltd.6.71690.177
The India Cements Ltd.1.06160.028
Somany Ceramics Ltd.0.42390.0112
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.1.53210.0404
IDFC First Bank Ltd.0.43390.0114
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
CESC Ltd.0.29410.0073
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.4.38600.1089
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.2.40590.0597
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.20.62760.5121
Max Financial Services Ltd.20.63200.5122
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.8.91900.2214
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.19.53450.485
IndusInd Bank Ltd.25.82870.6412
TVS Motor Company Ltd.0.97110.0241
Birlasoft Ltd.1.57030.039
PTC India Ltd.2.82260.0701
NTPC Ltd.4.17340.1036
Vodafone Idea Ltd.3.08040.0765
NBCC (India) Ltd.5.95980.148
Repco Home Finance Ltd.2.03170.0504
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd.0.85590.0212