S&P BSE SENSEX 36003.92 0.63%
224.85
NIFTY 10798.45   0.57%
60.85
NASDAQ 7098.31   0.95%
66.48
NIKKEI 2082.57   -90.15%
-19065.45
FTSE100 6880.19   1.08%
73.25

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 30-Nov-2018 What's Out as on 31-Oct-2018
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Siemens Ltd.6.65460.1645
Syndicate Bank0.21960.0054
Mindtree Ltd.0.10520.0026
Jyothy Laboratories Ltd.0.92850.0229
Repco Home Finance Ltd.1.50490.0372
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd.1.33790.0331
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bharat Electronics Ltd.14.88800.3923
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.0.77490.0204
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.78840.0208
Wipro Ltd.4.14000.1091
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd.0.87130.023
Granules India Ltd.3.39830.0896
Dish TV India Ltd.0.41710.011
NBCC (India) Ltd.2.61890.069
NHPC Ltd.1.38060.0364