S&P BSE SENSEX 38337.01 -1.44%
-560.45
NIFTY 11419.25   -1.53%
-177.65
NASDAQ 8207.24   0.27%
22.03
NIKKEI 21046.24   -1.97%
-422.94
FTSE100 7493.10   -0.56%
-42.40

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 30-Jun-2019 What's Out as on 31-May-2019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Max Financial Services Ltd.7.13910.1835
HCL Technologies Ltd.0.96880.0249
Punjab National Bank2.11610.0544
NTPC Ltd.6.92050.1778
Tech Mahindra Ltd.13.99070.3595
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.1.91370.0492
Bajaj Auto Ltd.1.55490.04
Equitas Holdings Ltd.0.81630.021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
The India Cements Ltd.6.74780.1658
Emami Ltd.6.96600.1712
The South Indian Bank Ltd.0.84410.0207
Birlasoft Ltd.1.33220.0327
Union Bank Of India0.79590.0196
Biocon Ltd.0.97540.024
Yes Bank Ltd.0.15520.0038
IDFC Ltd.5.73050.1408
Suzlon Energy Ltd.1.28400.0316
Sutlej Textiles & Industries Ltd.2.59200.0637
TV18 Broadcast Ltd.5.51300.1355
IFCI Ltd.1.17220.0288
Reliance Power Ltd.3.82630.094
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.6.56590.1614
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd.5.30420.1303
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd.1.08740.0267
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.4.98500.1225
Whirlpool Of India Ltd.1.17350.0288
Lupin Ltd.4.27950.1052
NCC Ltd.18.22060.4478
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.1.35150.0332
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.2.17670.0535
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0.45770.0112
Tata Global Beverages Ltd.3.01950.0742
SRF Ltd.0.85410.021