S&P BSE SENSEX 37947.88 0.75%
284.32
NIFTY 11470.75   0.75%
85.70
NASDAQ 7816.33   0.13%
9.81
NIKKEI 22270.38   0.35%
78.34
FTSE100 7558.60   0.03%
2.20

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 31-Jul-2018 What's Out as on 30-Jun-2018
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Dabur India Ltd.1.26470.0322
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.43540.0365
State Bank Of India24.50750.6234
JSW Steel Ltd.1.18940.0303
MRF Ltd.4.61040.1173
Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.56400.0143
Axis Bank Ltd.4.12800.105
AIA Engineering Ltd.4.95000.1259
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.6.85120.1743
RBL Bank Ltd.7.44770.1895
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.9.48290.2412
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
PVR Ltd.6.18440.167
Jyothy Laboratories Ltd.1.15240.0311
Khadim India Ltd.4.08600.1103
NTPC Ltd.6.38610.1724