S&P BSE SENSEX 34142.15 0.95%
322.65
NIFTY 10491.05   1.04%
108.35
NASDAQ 7210.09   -0.11%
-8.14
NIKKEI 21736.44   -1.07%
-234.37
FTSE100 7252.40   -0.40%
-29.20

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 31-Jan-2018 What's Out as on 31-Dec-2017
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Grasim Industries1.13000.02738
ONGC1.53000.03694
Tata Power1.50000.03620
Hindalco1.28000.03101
Shriram Trans. Fin0.69000.01670
Omax Autos7.46000.18072
TCS3.27000.07912
Time Technoplast0.54000.01318
DLF3.38000.08174
Khadim India10.22000.24755
Bajaj Auto0.67000.01616
Galaxy Surfactants5.00000.12107
Interglobe Aviation3.04000.07354
Texmaco Rail & Eng.7.24000.17532
Amber Enterprises3.86000.09356
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
HPCL6.80000.16570
Spice Jet10.29000.25065
ACC1.05000.02570
Emami0.67000.01620
Shoppers Stop2.76000.06725
JSW Energy30.87000.75189
Jubilant FoodWorks3.52000.08580
PNB Housing Finance6.28000.15306