S&P BSE SENSEX 40281.20 -0.20%
-82.03
NIFTY 11797.90   -0.27%
-31.50
NASDAQ 9221.28   -3.71%
-355.31
NIKKEI 23386.74   -0.39%
-92.41
FTSE100 7156.83   -3.34%
-247.07

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 31-Jan-2020 What's Out as on 31-Dec-2019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.2.88430.0673
Bata India Ltd.5.25240.1225
CESC Ltd.0.62500.0146
The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.25000.0058
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.10.64790.2483
Pidilite Industries Ltd.2.87290.067
Cummins India Ltd.1.05150.0245
Pfizer Ltd.3.52470.0822
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.32030.0075
VIP Industries Ltd.6.72150.1568
IndusInd Bank Ltd.15.10620.3523
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.99880.0233
Canara Bank3.21400.075
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.7.60510.1774
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd.5.33570.1244
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Spicejet Ltd.2.81630.0673
Ashok Leyland Ltd.0.06520.0016
Escorts Ltd.0.83110.0199
Castrol India Ltd.0.26510.0063
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.1.17490.0281
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.3.88320.0928
Emami Ltd.4.18370.1
GAIL (India) Ltd.2.38900.0571
Divis Laboratories Ltd.0.51680.0124
Info Edge (India) Ltd.13.91530.3326
Dish TV India Ltd.1.08230.0259
DLF Ltd.1.37150.0328
NBCC (India) Ltd.0.24920.006
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.14.26910.341
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.2.65200.0634