S&P BSE SENSEX 35145.62 0.80%
280.52
NIFTY 10579.25   0.63%
66.75
NASDAQ 7430.74   -0.88%
-66.15
NIKKEI 22271.30   -1.87%
-423.36
FTSE100 7029.22   0.48%
33.32

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 30-Sep-2018 What's Out as on 31-Aug-2018
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Reliance Capital Ltd.3.42870.0945
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd.6.38990.1762
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.8.21860.2266
Ashok Leyland Ltd.6.76490.1865
Britannia Industries Ltd.0.87350.0241
Wipro Ltd.3.40200.0938
Hexaware Technologies Ltd.0.57890.016
GAIL (India) Ltd.0.80860.0223
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.1.42030.0392
KPIT Technologies Ltd.3.93720.1086
PVR Ltd.9.87840.2724
NBCC (India) Ltd.3.12390.0861
Muthoot Finance Ltd.41.93741.1563
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.1.81950.0449
Dabur India Ltd.10.05380.248
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.36.15320.8918
HCL Technologies Ltd.4.18590.1033
DCB Bank Ltd.6.12940.1512
Indian Bank16.62250.41
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.40.04540.9878
Andhra Bank2.24760.0554
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.14.72560.3632
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd7.54980.1862
PC Jeweller Ltd.1.73130.0427
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.16.04510.3958
Bandhan Bank Ltd.13.71710.3384
GTPL Hathway Ltd.2.53250.0625