S&P BSE SENSEX 34415.58 -0.03%
-11.71
NIFTY 10564.05   -0.01%
-1.25
NASDAQ 7146.13   -1.27%
-91.93
NIKKEI 22162.24   -0.13%
-28.94
FTSE100 7368.20   0.54%
39.30

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 31-Mar-2018 What's Out as on 28-Feb-2018
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Emami Ltd.16.03280.425
NTPC Ltd.7.12740.1889
Bandhan Bank Ltd.50.34591.3346
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Wipro Ltd.0.70270.0175
NMDC Ltd.0.93130.0233
JK Cement Ltd.7.77070.1941
Mcleod Russel India Ltd.6.60400.1649
Astral Poly Technik Ltd.2.32480.0581
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.36.74600.9176
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.3.33930.0834