S&P BSE SENSEX 35547.33 0.74%
260.59
NIFTY 10772.05   0.58%
61.60
NASDAQ 7725.59   -0.28%
-21.44
NIKKEI 22278.48   -1.77%
-401.85
FTSE100 7603.90   -0.36%
-27.43

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 31-May-2018 What's Out as on 30-Apr-2018
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.17.38840.4453
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd.8.00300.2049
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Spicejet Ltd.6.48500.1602
Vedanta Ltd.7.16160.1769
Grasim Industries Ltd.1.06640.0263
Piramal Enterprises Ltd.0.62810.0155
Tata Power Company Ltd.0.79470.0196
Ambuja Cements Ltd.8.77280.2167
GAIL (India) Ltd.24.27410.5995
Axis Bank Ltd.11.63930.2875
Inox Leisure Ltd.2.19840.0543
Time Technoplast Ltd.0.48170.0119
DLF Ltd.3.56960.0882
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.0.15300.0038
Shankara Building Products Ltd.41.95401.0361
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.2.59860.0642
Bharti Infratel Ltd.9.39300.232
Sundaram Finance Holdings Ltd.0.66350.0164
Equitas Holdings Ltd.1.00800.0249