S&P BSE SENSEX 39966.90 -1.37%
-555.20
NIFTY 11750.30   -1.17%
-139.10
NASDAQ 11431.35   0.64%
72.41
NIKKEI 23485.80   -0.04%
-8.54
FTSE100 5729.00   -1.09%
-63.01

 
Mutual Fund
MF Info
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
What's In / What's Out
News & Commentaries
 
 
 
What's In / What's Out
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC : Category : Scheme :
AMC :    
What's In as on 30-Sep-2020 What's Out as on 31-Aug-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bosch Ltd.0.68650.0171
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.5.90800.1468
SRF Ltd.0.20650.0051
VIP Industries Ltd.1.87430.0466
Berger Paints India Ltd.0.64210.016
Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.0.22230.0055
Ajanta Pharma Ltd.1.66200.0413
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.7.75700.1927
NTPC Ltd.0.77610.0193
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2.80910.0698
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.97700.2479
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Vedanta Ltd.8.93350.2151
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.1.61390.0389
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.5.52270.133
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.21470.0052
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5.02970.1211
Coal India Ltd.0.09940.0024