S&P BSE SENSEX 36681.90 -1.18%
-439.32
NIFTY 11111.25   -1.10%
-123.10
NASDAQ 8028.23   0.98%
78.19
NIKKEI 23674.93   0.01%
2.41
FTSE100 7367.30   0.49%
36.20

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 234.65319.20-26.49558234.69237901.00
  Vedanta 230.30230.100.0970799.7430742.40
  SBI 271.75271.500.0981946.4530155.09
  ICICI Bank 318.90320.95-0.6473306.1422987.19
  Axis Bank 611.50608.800.4499543.7516278.62
  Tata Steel 621.70621.200.08100839.3416219.94
  Reliance Industries 1221.951210.750.93155411.7312718.34
  Tata Motors 246.55252.60-2.4030737.8112467.17
  Indian Oil Corp. 156.30153.551.7917743.5111352.22
  Hindalco 238.75235.651.3226128.1510943.73
  ITC 303.00299.651.1229452.339720.24
  Indiabulls Housing 1043.801159.25-9.9698382.949425.46
  Infosys 700.70719.75-2.6546300.256607.71
  ONGC 178.15177.000.6511087.226223.53
  HPCL 252.55251.350.4814739.745836.36
  GAIL India 388.00384.550.9021236.875473.42
  Zee Entertainment 447.00450.80-0.8422324.404994.27
  BPCL 368.50365.050.9517483.954744.63
  Sun Pharma Inds. 633.85648.85-2.3128702.454528.27
  Bajaj Finance 2423.502499.55-3.04105180.554340.03
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next