S&P BSE SENSEX 36444.64 -0.37%
-134.32
NIFTY 10922.75   -0.36%
-39.10
NASDAQ 7157.23   1.03%
72.77
NIKKEI 20719.33   0.26%
53.26
FTSE100 6970.59   0.03%
2.29

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 192.20191.950.1373344.1938382.36
  Sun Pharma Inds. 418.95398.305.18159711.1538255.36
  Reliance Industries 1235.151237.70-0.21204265.3016552.82
  ICICI Bank 369.05371.70-0.7154388.9914756.08
  SBI 290.25292.45-0.7532784.4011297.99
  ITC 289.75289.90-0.0529737.6910329.56
  Vedanta 191.50198.45-3.5019094.819901.15
  Tata Motors 180.85181.50-0.3617517.449775.72
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1291.751267.601.91117419.599072.68
  Tata Steel 456.55471.70-3.2141158.028957.77
  Axis Bank 661.60660.300.2052379.057951.64
  Bharti Airtel 304.85311.35-2.0924198.847904.59
  Hindalco 203.55207.65-1.9715597.107665.92
  Indian Oil Corp. 135.95135.650.229705.507120.98
  Infosys 745.35745.000.0549749.046723.38
  Wipro 346.50337.802.5822900.026681.72
  Zee Entertainment 425.25436.65-2.6126485.856199.01
  NTPC 142.80143.40-0.428418.375895.36
  Asian Paints 1406.951422.10-1.0777231.975483.77
  Mahindra & Mahindra 708.50730.30-2.9936190.525097.28
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next