S&P BSE SENSEX 35457.16 0.56%
196.62
NIFTY 10682.20   0.62%
65.50
NASDAQ 7247.87   -0.15%
-11.16
NIKKEI 21680.34   -0.57%
-123.28
FTSE100 7013.88   -0.34%
-24.12

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 191.00205.85-7.21169601.7088101.87
  ICICI Bank 367.55370.00-0.66110955.0929972.93
  SBI 290.90285.401.9371425.1124805.91
  Bharti Airtel 332.75304.409.3173142.0922573.10
  ITC 276.55274.500.7534951.2112635.52
  Axis Bank 619.80626.10-1.0176299.9812204.55
  Indiabulls Housing 766.20804.85-4.8085337.7111093.14
  Reliance Industries 1127.401096.852.79123739.8211031.89
  Tata Motors 179.90180.20-0.1718010.5010022.82
  Indian Oil Corp. 143.35146.65-2.2512423.318661.03
  Infosys 650.85656.40-0.8555790.538583.78
  Vedanta 206.80207.55-0.3616576.637998.50
  ONGC 156.35158.85-1.5711644.427515.25
  Tata Steel 574.10589.35-2.5943135.767456.93
  Sun Pharma Inds. 519.75515.100.9029827.365732.20
  HPCL 243.65249.10-2.1913848.115638.15
  Hindalco 229.95233.60-1.5612670.685455.63
  BPCL 322.05321.850.0615960.334971.10
  NTPC 154.05153.800.166638.424305.07
  HDFC Bank 2004.301975.151.4879153.273953.30
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next