S&P BSE SENSEX 36496.37 0.40%
145.14
NIFTY 11010.20   0.48%
53.10
NASDAQ 7820.20   -0.07%
-5.10
NIKKEI 22697.88   -0.29%
-66.80
FTSE100 7678.80   -0.07%
-5.20

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Hindalco 195.65197.60-0.9944742.9122835.89
  ICICI Bank 265.80261.201.7636668.7213794.39
  Yes Bank 386.50392.30-1.4839131.5910076.07
  Vedanta 202.40208.20-2.7918487.209115.59
  Reliance Industries 1128.651104.852.1590231.658018.15
  Bajaj Finance 2721.352520.207.98195566.637361.27
  Tata Steel 503.20498.650.9136356.127261.41
  ITC 274.00273.300.2617964.036572.53
  Tata Motors 253.40252.500.3616231.036422.01
  SBI 261.50260.200.5015990.886120.16
  Infosys 1348.101316.702.3879137.825852.87
  ONGC 157.95161.75-2.358643.165475.59
  Wipro 283.00285.80-0.9814955.665237.40
  Bajaj Auto 2839.603115.00-8.84146566.744976.99
  Indian Oil Corp. 161.05165.80-2.867670.584733.72
  BPCL 388.85398.30-2.3716538.914250.61
  HPCL 275.40284.40-3.1611261.574057.67
  Bharti Infratel 286.00285.300.2511567.624041.06
  Bharti Airtel 345.40345.000.1213081.533796.40
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1333.301347.40-1.0544336.203305.84
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next