S&P BSE SENSEX 38164.61 -0.58%
-222.14
NIFTY 11456.90   -0.56%
-64.15
NASDAQ 7838.96   1.42%
109.99
NIKKEI 21608.92   0.20%
42.07
FTSE100 7355.30   0.88%
64.30

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  NTPC 134.65129.254.1871421.0853779.93
  Yes Bank 252.60252.150.1886712.9134018.75
  Indian Oil Corp. 157.05159.00-1.2348907.8431011.78
  ONGC 152.35151.850.3340430.1426751.01
  SBI 298.05303.80-1.8953978.2317865.96
  ICICI Bank 391.80392.90-0.2868401.2217409.25
  Coal India 231.95237.00-2.1332750.3114139.71
  Tata Motors 175.40180.20-2.6620495.6911505.99
  Reliance Industries 1341.751375.45-2.45155826.9411465.11
  Hindalco 209.10207.150.9423751.9211359.04
  Axis Bank 757.05755.750.1778828.1610355.08
  Indiabulls Housing 727.00732.60-0.7672154.749736.91
  Zee Entertainment 434.85443.20-1.8839615.939029.27
  Infosys 743.10738.950.5665860.108883.26
  Bharti Airtel 331.55334.00-0.7327732.288213.79
  ITC 298.20298.90-0.2324049.478067.38
  HPCL 268.35275.10-2.4520582.687628.61
  HDFC Bank 2276.152299.00-0.99173615.777600.97
  JSW Steel 285.75282.301.2221003.187325.50
  Vedanta 173.90174.55-0.3711042.466311.80
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next