S&P BSE SENSEX 34924.87 0.76%
261.76
NIFTY 10605.15   0.87%
91.30
NASDAQ 7433.85   0.13%
9.42
NIKKEI 22450.79   0.06%
13.78
FTSE100 7730.30   0.18%
13.56

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Vedanta 251.80250.600.4867873.7527429.41
  SBI 266.95268.50-0.5859198.4922317.31
  Tata Motors 294.15288.651.9156420.8819240.17
  Power Grid Corpn. 212.05211.750.1435892.3816926.17
  Indian Oil Corp. 163.45155.904.8426739.5116641.84
  Hindalco 245.50234.104.8736770.9515151.72
  ICICI Bank 295.65297.70-0.6940235.1913541.58
  ONGC 175.45167.704.6221140.4912361.68
  GAIL India 319.15309.503.1230390.749567.20
  ITC 272.30274.85-0.9325159.349244.27
  HPCL 295.20283.254.2226042.909054.06
  Tata Steel 568.25548.203.6650161.608895.62
  BPCL 380.55371.352.4830927.338218.20
  Reliance Industries 920.80915.850.5474815.738129.52
  Yes Bank 339.40330.002.8523410.756957.02
  NTPC 165.30165.050.1510685.356421.41
  Sun Pharma Inds. 466.45462.850.7823013.994971.62
  Axis Bank 538.50534.450.7624614.484588.81
  Infosys 1228.301221.000.6055148.614450.72
  Coal India 275.60280.10-1.6111865.944274.75
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next