S&P BSE SENSEX 39892.19 -1.55%
-629.91
NIFTY 11730.95   -1.33%
-158.45
NASDAQ 11431.35   0.64%
72.41
NIKKEI 23485.80   -0.04%
-8.54
FTSE100 5729.00   -1.09%
-63.01

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 135.50135.65-0.11182049.32134353.74
  Bharti Airtel 452.45433.354.41509406.43112588.45
  SBI 190.50194.65-2.1372353.0737980.61
  NTPC 89.1089.45-0.3933078.5137125.15
  Axis Bank 499.25508.10-1.74121426.8324321.85
  ICICI Bank 398.00409.95-2.9188423.7422217.02
  Tata Steel 403.75411.00-1.7658947.7914600.07
  ITC 165.60167.20-0.9622219.0513417.30
  Indusind Bank 594.20614.00-3.2272414.9812186.97
  Hindalco 170.50174.45-2.2619580.1611483.97
  ONGC 66.2566.85-0.907567.3711422.45
  Reliance Industries 2016.252034.50-0.90219112.2810867.32
  GAIL India 83.1084.20-1.318570.8710313.93
  Indian Oil Corp. 77.7578.10-0.457060.459080.97
  JSW Steel 306.20308.95-0.8923269.907599.57
  Wipro 335.25334.050.3624795.357396.08
  Coal India 112.95113.95-0.888208.107267.02
  HDFC Bank 1207.001233.10-2.1278878.496535.09
  Power Grid Corpn. 172.55173.50-0.5511212.766498.27
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1547.451587.65-2.5396983.576267.31
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next