S&P BSE SENSEX 38111.09 5.59%
2017.62
NIFTY 11301.90   5.58%
597.10
NASDAQ 8182.88   0.07%
5.49
NIKKEI 22044.45   0.38%
83.74
FTSE100 7356.40   0.58%
42.30

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 58.0554.107.30178019.71306666.16
  Tata Motors 136.75124.2010.1088159.7664467.83
  SBI 300.45274.059.63183723.6961149.51
  ICICI Bank 420.30386.608.72196502.6246752.94
  ITC 242.65236.702.51107225.9944189.57
  Zee Entertainment 298.00308.85-3.51125902.0842249.02
  Axis Bank 683.60638.207.11164306.6824035.50
  Tata Steel 379.00344.659.9777022.4120322.54
  NTPC 120.20121.70-1.2323431.4619493.73
  Indiabulls Housing 423.35394.757.2578466.0718534.56
  HDFC Bank 1187.501101.057.85208678.4017572.92
  Reliance Industries 1253.501179.056.31194801.3115540.59
  Vedanta 159.55146.159.1724787.6515535.98
  JSW Steel 237.25219.558.0635450.2614942.15
  Indian Oil Corp. 131.15126.203.9218341.4713985.11
  GAIL India 134.65133.051.2018073.3413422.46
  BPCL 403.65379.856.2751071.7012652.47
  Power Grid Corpn. 205.05201.151.9424138.8511772.18
  HDFC 2049.901974.603.81237247.5511573.62
  ONGC 129.30124.304.0214805.4211450.44
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next