S&P BSE SENSEX 34287.24 0.90%
306.54
NIFTY 10142.15   1.13%
113.05
NASDAQ 9814.08   2.06%
198.27
NIKKEI 22863.73   0.74%
167.99
FTSE100 6484.30   2.25%
142.90

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  SBI 187.80174.057.90367658.08201325.18
  Tata Motors 110.7598.5012.44200293.79187212.58
  Bharti Airtel 584.35572.452.08276997.5147874.41
  Axis Bank 405.30394.352.78155650.6839004.70
  ICICI Bank 357.20347.852.69131441.2237251.29
  Zee Entertainment 206.20205.600.2975393.7336525.49
  Vedanta 105.30104.400.8634662.1333224.18
  Tata Steel 338.95319.955.94104239.8330918.49
  Indusind Bank 422.35415.051.76110825.1926350.02
  JSW Steel 197.05192.002.6351777.0626006.74
  Indian Oil Corp. 89.4085.904.0721373.3024128.68
  Sun Pharma Inds. 494.25494.85-0.12114819.0122798.42
  Hindalco 149.25142.654.6332518.5521825.15
  Bharti Infratel 236.25218.907.9343295.2618569.73
  ONGC 86.9584.902.4115891.1918203.73
  HDFC Bank 1033.351001.703.16179876.2617598.10
  Bajaj Finance 2390.352313.053.34371995.9815850.08
  Reliance Industries 1581.701579.800.12243779.0515270.43
  ITC 200.00200.15-0.0729313.8814632.89
  Power Grid Corpn. 171.45169.251.3021965.5212854.05
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next