S&P BSE SENSEX 38337.01 -1.44%
-560.45
NIFTY 11419.25   -1.53%
-177.65
NASDAQ 8207.24   0.27%
22.03
NIKKEI 21046.24   -1.97%
-422.94
FTSE100 7493.10   -0.56%
-42.40

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 83.2585.80-2.97123597.02145863.65
  NTPC 129.90127.052.2443682.6633840.38
  ONGC 143.90143.400.3536742.1825660.03
  SBI 356.00363.65-2.1079686.2322213.17
  Coal India 221.90220.300.7342156.9719100.28
  Tata Motors 154.85160.75-3.6729746.8718954.22
  Indian Oil Corp. 146.50147.60-0.7520590.2014030.71
  ICICI Bank 410.30418.65-1.9950651.7812260.76
  Zee Entertainment 352.95360.10-1.9933589.539466.70
  GAIL India 137.60141.95-3.0613090.099436.24
  Indiabulls Housing 634.95659.10-3.6657908.898904.51
  Axis Bank 729.25740.40-1.5159312.068091.01
  ITC 268.30273.00-1.7221544.707986.85
  Reliance Industries 1249.001261.85-1.0293867.697468.52
  Tata Steel 458.05466.60-1.8333662.027284.89
  Vedanta 161.25163.05-1.1011357.326974.01
  Infosys 785.40792.70-0.9253584.056812.75
  Hindalco 196.00200.55-2.2713384.816741.87
  Mahindra & Mahindra 571.30597.40-4.3736555.126294.80
  Power Grid Corpn. 205.70205.350.1712567.106113.90
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next