S&P BSE SENSEX 38040.57 0.04%
15.12
NIFTY 11214.05   0.12%
13.90
NASDAQ 11108.07   1.00%
109.67
NIKKEI 22418.15   -0.43%
-96.70
FTSE100 6026.90   -1.27%
-77.80

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Most Active           
 
Scrip Filter:
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs.in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 119.10116.801.9766844.2056489.84
  SBI 190.65190.95-0.1685566.6644822.76
  ICICI Bank 357.95358.75-0.22101759.8928512.32
  Indian Oil Corp. 86.4087.20-0.9219296.5122270.18
  ITC 196.05195.350.3640975.6720913.96
  Indusind Bank 509.00494.902.8583347.3116545.26
  Axis Bank 433.30433.000.0767537.8215570.56
  Reliance Industries 2146.452134.100.58325958.3415222.38
  Tata Steel 404.05400.450.9061078.1315176.34
  Zee Entertainment 150.10148.750.9120523.6413680.96
  HDFC Bank 1043.851040.700.30128495.9812418.82
  ONGC 78.6578.050.779281.6311787.23
  NTPC 85.8086.15-0.418880.6710340.14
  Bajaj Finance 3464.303345.203.56347025.4710151.34
  Hindalco 177.60178.00-0.2217960.5410117.78
  UPL 480.30463.903.5447692.6110013.68
  GAIL India 96.9095.651.319661.049973.83
  BPCL 419.75409.552.4937971.649119.15
  Infosys 950.90970.85-2.0576523.908010.97
  Bharti Infratel 192.60191.550.5515221.797975.01
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next