S&P BSE SENSEX 39933.81 -1.45%
-588.29
NIFTY 11744.15   -1.22%
-145.25
NASDAQ 11431.35   0.64%
72.41
NIKKEI 23485.80   -0.04%
-8.54
FTSE100 5729.00   -1.09%
-63.01

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX39947.3340522.10-1.42
BSE10011802.0811955.02-1.28
BSE2004938.454999.36-1.22
BSE50015304.6615484.29-1.16
BSE IT21017.6321262.68-1.15
BSEFMC11107.4211196.61-0.80
BSE CG14417.4114401.960.11
BSE CD24635.3124675.35-0.16
BSE HC19486.3119666.09-0.91
DOL2001113.191128.73-1.38
TECK9675.799739.31-0.65
BSEPSU4550.614603.87-1.16
DOL304439.734511.57-1.59
BANKEX27695.5328380.50-2.41
AUTO17910.2417922.53-0.07
METAL8144.708315.94-2.06
OILGAS11954.6112042.99-0.73
MIDCAP14827.0814953.72-0.85
SMLCAP14993.7815090.43-0.64
DOL1001652.851677.15-1.45
REALTY1775.281805.85-1.69
POWER1720.991718.300.16
BSEIPO6665.086560.921.59
GREENEX2859.422879.51-0.70
CARBONEX1910.881934.83-1.24
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next