S&P BSE SENSEX 36681.90 -1.18%
-439.32
NIFTY 11111.25   -1.10%
-123.10
NASDAQ 8028.23   0.98%
78.19
NIKKEI 23674.93   0.01%
2.41
FTSE100 7367.30   0.49%
36.20

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX36667.1737121.22-1.22
BSE10011345.6911520.02-1.51
BSE2004739.744820.95-1.68
BSE50014864.4215139.04-1.81
BSE IT15336.3815638.70-1.93
BSEFMC11730.6511893.85-1.37
BSE CG17969.5818168.57-1.10
BSE CD19993.7220225.57-1.15
BSE HC15521.2915852.26-2.09
DOL2001092.811103.08-0.93
TECK7647.577782.34-1.73
BSEPSU7446.047494.82-0.65
DOL304168.034188.48-0.49
BANKEX28797.2629628.22-2.80
AUTO23147.8023551.73-1.72
METAL13966.6814014.24-0.34
OILGAS14956.8614826.120.88
MIDCAP15504.1115867.84-2.29
SMLCAP15695.2216250.96-3.42
DOL1001625.151637.84-0.77
REALTY1933.272010.21-3.83
POWER2026.712058.34-1.54
BSEIPO4379.484477.62-2.19
GREENEX2861.182894.02-1.13
CARBONEX1854.881884.67-1.58
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next