S&P BSE SENSEX 35457.16 0.56%
196.62
NIFTY 10682.20   0.62%
65.50
NASDAQ 7247.87   -0.15%
-11.16
NIKKEI 21680.34   -0.57%
-123.28
FTSE100 7013.88   -0.34%
-24.12

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX35457.1635260.540.56
BSE10010946.3210887.750.54
BSE2004559.654538.110.47
BSE50014249.6614193.110.40
BSE IT14019.4013976.420.31
BSEFMC11339.2611286.390.47
BSE CG18411.9718429.42-0.09
BSE CD20126.0520076.660.25
BSE HC14348.7614276.620.51
DOL2001057.981049.070.85
TECK7063.256988.351.07
BSEPSU7192.257218.97-0.37
DOL304057.044019.550.93
BANKEX29519.4229530.82-0.04
AUTO20516.5120526.73-0.05
METAL12567.1112769.63-1.59
OILGAS13628.9513697.27-0.50
MIDCAP14997.8114992.480.04
SMLCAP14485.8814548.04-0.43
DOL1001578.191563.910.91
REALTY1728.141724.780.19
POWER1964.471959.530.25
BSEIPO4140.784162.26-0.52
GREENEX2711.682685.800.96
CARBONEX1781.501773.090.47
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next