S&P BSE SENSEX 40281.20 -0.20%
-82.03
NIFTY 11797.90   -0.27%
-31.50
NASDAQ 9221.28   -3.71%
-355.31
NIKKEI 23386.74   -0.39%
-92.41
FTSE100 7156.83   -3.34%
-247.07

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX40281.2040363.23-0.20
BSE10011903.0111941.07-0.32
BSE2004972.744989.47-0.34
BSE50015418.7115469.29-0.33
BSE IT16270.5216176.410.58
BSEFMC11306.2511308.68-0.02
BSE CG16262.2816374.24-0.68
BSE CD26572.2026874.39-1.12
BSE HC14037.9514205.73-1.18
DOL2001151.861156.22-0.38
TECK8110.188056.300.67
BSEPSU6295.866305.56-0.15
DOL304601.154612.45-0.24
BANKEX34949.7934957.15-0.02
AUTO16626.8716776.26-0.89
METAL9096.539084.320.13
OILGAS13410.3913572.24-1.19
MIDCAP15376.4015444.08-0.44
SMLCAP14448.0114513.15-0.45
DOL1001713.191719.39-0.36
REALTY2295.022271.451.04
POWER1807.521809.85-0.13
BSEIPO7468.747438.860.40
GREENEX2724.232746.66-0.82
CARBONEX1913.681919.97-0.33
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next