S&P BSE SENSEX 38111.09 5.59%
2017.62
NIFTY 11301.90   5.58%
597.10
NASDAQ 8182.88   0.07%
5.49
NIKKEI 22044.45   0.38%
83.74
FTSE100 7356.40   0.58%
42.30

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX38095.9036093.475.55
BSE10011453.6910834.235.72
BSE2004741.294490.265.59
BSE50014659.7913900.715.46
BSE IT15641.2915750.72-0.69
BSEFMC11288.5510863.203.92
BSE CG17859.5916742.916.67
BSE CD25857.5723818.928.56
BSE HC13021.1712711.032.44
DOL2001134.731049.858.08
TECK7633.047637.77-0.06
BSEPSU6758.136396.815.65
DOL304495.164161.458.02
BANKEX32697.8130150.308.45
AUTO17272.0515548.6011.08
METAL9383.358801.606.61
OILGAS14030.8513117.406.96
MIDCAP14076.8113285.345.96
SMLCAP13192.8212703.273.85
DOL1001703.031573.988.20
REALTY2032.291964.563.45
POWER1945.701905.752.10
BSEIPO5164.185023.762.80
GREENEX2704.042568.495.28
CARBONEX1850.011750.445.69
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next