S&P BSE SENSEX 34924.87 0.76%
261.76
NIFTY 10605.15   0.87%
91.30
NASDAQ 7433.85   0.13%
9.42
NIKKEI 22450.79   0.06%
13.78
FTSE100 7730.30   0.18%
13.56

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX34924.8734663.110.76
BSE10010928.9010816.571.04
BSE2004606.184554.921.13
BSE50014620.2714457.141.13
BSE IT13549.5213529.480.15
BSEFMC11223.3111200.100.21
BSE CG18605.0618484.480.65
BSE CD21111.1021173.37-0.29
BSE HC13044.2112908.421.05
DOL2001130.331109.701.86
TECK7022.556996.820.37
BSEPSU7710.997602.841.42
DOL304226.294164.381.49
BANKEX29540.9729241.831.02
AUTO24191.6323787.001.70
METAL13498.3113207.472.20
OILGAS13937.9213525.583.05
MIDCAP15904.4115661.541.55
SMLCAP17151.4316953.831.17
DOL1001666.421637.411.77
REALTY2239.362211.331.27
POWER2108.692080.261.37
BSEIPO4955.884912.940.87
GREENEX2753.002728.020.92
CARBONEX1781.421762.511.07
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next