S&P BSE SENSEX 36496.37 0.40%
145.14
NIFTY 11010.20   0.48%
53.10
NASDAQ 7820.20   -0.07%
-5.10
NIKKEI 22697.88   -0.29%
-66.80
FTSE100 7678.80   -0.07%
-5.20

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX36496.3736351.230.40
BSE10011213.3111157.790.50
BSE2004692.434666.900.55
BSE50014735.3314657.630.53
BSE IT14572.1614355.391.51
BSEFMC11340.6911319.330.19
BSE CG17494.6017332.240.94
BSE CD19972.6119838.900.67
BSE HC13661.3413518.191.06
DOL2001134.441126.220.73
TECK7355.797255.981.38
BSEPSU7206.987225.17-0.25
DOL304351.044325.890.58
BANKEX29701.1529605.660.32
AUTO24012.5624108.75-0.40
METAL11730.5311795.46-0.55
OILGAS14391.8214486.31-0.65
MIDCAP15196.4615085.940.73
SMLCAP15721.4315657.220.41
DOL1001684.471673.090.68
REALTY1975.541959.500.82
POWER1891.951885.460.34
BSEIPO4758.514658.812.14
GREENEX2748.042738.040.37
CARBONEX1833.691824.270.52
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next