S&P BSE SENSEX 38337.01 -1.44%
-560.45
NIFTY 11419.25   -1.53%
-177.65
NASDAQ 8207.24   0.27%
22.03
NIKKEI 21046.24   -1.97%
-422.94
FTSE100 7493.10   -0.56%
-42.40

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX38337.0138897.46-1.44
BSE10011524.8411709.14-1.57
BSE2004757.734832.92-1.56
BSE50014736.4814970.66-1.56
BSE IT15455.0315564.80-0.71
BSEFMC11087.4311254.75-1.49
BSE CG18026.9218258.07-1.27
BSE CD22927.8222877.160.22
BSE HC12772.4413005.36-1.79
DOL2001149.781167.62-1.53
TECK7591.597645.31-0.70
BSEPSU7333.217380.80-0.64
DOL304568.704634.19-1.41
BANKEX33464.0434196.96-2.14
AUTO16261.5816806.21-3.24
METAL10239.6510387.50-1.42
OILGAS13905.9513986.67-0.58
MIDCAP14078.3414363.70-1.99
SMLCAP13310.3513558.03-1.83
DOL1001730.591757.77-1.55
REALTY2141.052172.33-1.44
POWER2003.941996.680.36
BSEIPO4933.064892.150.84
GREENEX2684.952734.21-1.80
CARBONEX1867.511897.69-1.59
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next