S&P BSE SENSEX 38164.61 -0.58%
-222.14
NIFTY 11456.90   -0.56%
-64.15
NASDAQ 7838.96   1.42%
109.99
NIKKEI 21608.92   0.20%
42.07
FTSE100 7355.30   0.88%
64.30

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX38164.6138386.75-0.58
BSE10011630.8111701.22-0.60
BSE2004828.324855.68-0.56
BSE50015051.3515136.60-0.56
BSE IT15240.2315266.16-0.17
BSEFMC11692.7511730.87-0.32
BSE CG18340.5518230.770.60
BSE CD23141.9923196.04-0.23
BSE HC14182.2014280.44-0.69
DOL2001164.721174.30-0.82
TECK7601.027628.71-0.36
BSEPSU7349.667429.46-1.07
DOL304539.914577.94-0.83
BANKEX33150.8033401.58-0.75
AUTO18798.4319039.18-1.26
METAL11151.8511185.09-0.30
OILGAS14812.8715001.12-1.25
MIDCAP15076.8915165.72-0.59
SMLCAP14758.8014824.47-0.44
DOL1001743.341758.35-0.85
REALTY2063.702049.260.70
POWER2000.751983.870.85
BSEIPO4281.844283.74-0.04
GREENEX2758.692767.65-0.32
CARBONEX1899.091910.45-0.59
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next