S&P BSE SENSEX 34287.24 0.90%
306.54
NIFTY 10142.15   1.13%
113.05
NASDAQ 9814.08   2.06%
198.27
NIKKEI 22863.73   0.74%
167.99
FTSE100 6484.30   2.25%
142.90

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX34287.2433980.700.90
BSE10010251.6410136.371.14
BSE2004276.474224.411.23
BSE50013168.9712994.861.34
BSE IT14572.6514683.09-0.75
BSEFMC11034.8711070.43-0.32
BSE CG12904.0912604.142.38
BSE CD20868.4020580.031.40
BSE HC16158.6816098.860.37
DOL200941.44929.761.26
TECK7542.707539.600.04
BSEPSU4889.564695.704.13
DOL303722.213688.030.93
BANKEX24077.9923437.282.73
AUTO15010.4714749.251.77
METAL7435.917159.753.86
OILGAS12535.9612358.771.43
MIDCAP12554.1612333.291.79
SMLCAP11855.1711564.792.51
DOL1001402.321386.211.16
REALTY1568.371535.702.13
POWER1569.131532.202.41
BSEIPO4896.044839.861.16
GREENEX2567.972532.261.41
CARBONEX1652.031632.351.21
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next