S&P BSE SENSEX 36444.64 -0.37%
-134.32
NIFTY 10922.75   -0.36%
-39.10
NASDAQ 7157.23   1.03%
72.77
NIKKEI 20719.33   0.26%
53.26
FTSE100 6970.59   0.03%
2.29

Equity
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers / Losers
Out / Under Performers
Only / Buyers & Sellers
Highs / Low
Advances & Declines
Weightage
5 Days Up/Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
 
 
 
Live Indices         
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
SENSEX36444.6436578.96-0.37
BSE10011174.4811199.76-0.23
BSE2004641.174651.41-0.22
BSE50014470.5514506.57-0.25
BSE IT14768.9614764.450.03
BSEFMC11846.7111847.35-0.01
BSE CG17544.3317617.61-0.42
BSE CD21151.5920962.630.90
BSE HC14004.5813842.011.17
DOL2001082.361086.65-0.39
TECK7329.217338.78-0.13
BSEPSU6968.016995.70-0.40
DOL304191.204214.03-0.54
BANKEX30749.7730770.44-0.07
AUTO19532.2519702.58-0.86
METAL10791.9811046.76-2.31
OILGAS13729.1513673.100.41
MIDCAP14925.2714939.22-0.09
SMLCAP14331.6814402.55-0.49
DOL1001619.261625.77-0.40
REALTY1841.361824.800.91
POWER1935.821940.92-0.26
BSEIPO3955.264026.81-1.78
GREENEX2654.462666.29-0.44
CARBONEX1818.881823.35-0.25
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next